series 4 results

final as of: feb 15th, 2019


To help you navigate the standing results, here are a few item lines to know:

  • CUMULATIVE SERIES SCORE: Results from each comp will be used to calculate a competitor's final cumulative SERIES SCORE.

  • EVERY COMP COUNTS: THE SUM OF YOUR SCORES EARNED AT EACH COMP WILL COUNT TOWARDS YOUR FINAL SERIES SCORE.

  • Organizers reserve the right to move competitors up to the next division based on competitor's performance. Competitors that are bumped out of their category at a comp will have 50% of their points from that comp count towards their initial category. Full series points values will be awarded to that competitor in the higher category.

See any issues? Contact us here.


MENS ADVANCED

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
NguyenAndrew2288.72938.42867.6309811192.7
McCoigAustin2459.22799.32757.82879.210895.5
MoeMalik2349.42619.62699.63019.210687.8
FerlazzoRaymond1879.32479.72549.62219.69128.2
HehrNick2039.72439.72549.81949.68978.8
AdamczykZach1839.72460.02379.62069.68748.9
ListerRobert 2608.92699.126797987.0
MinecciVincent 2439.62638.426997777.0
ReisDakota 2509.325502688.77748.0
ZanSam2019.22629.22639.47287.8

WOMENS ADVANCED

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
ShangConnie1839.12418.12019.220998375.4
RainesTessa1649.72419.61919.91349.87339.0
PhillipsAlyssa 2419.41899.11909.26227.7
LenihanJennifer1939.7 2079.82139.56159.0
FerrierSusanna 2509.6 2248.84758.4
BrenmanEliza 2489.9 1879.64369.5
BrennerLauren 2549.91809.94359.8
IntagliataCeleste 2439.518904329.5
CarrJordan1950.0 2289.34239.3
WompaAmalia 2229.7 1849.54079.2

MENS INTERMEDIATE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
UrtzChristopher1379.52148.72419.42248.48196.0
PullanoBen1399.62249.32339.42109.28097.5
GuevaraCesar719.82179.62288.91988.97177.2
KongTimothy1439.92239.01759.91539.76978.5
AnthonyPeter889.82179.417201919.66708.8
CanastraClinton1348.81929.91608.716806567.4
LalucesAce1330.01769.91659.91709.66469.4
NewbyBasim 2008.22148.92019.16176.2
StrodsRaymond 2278.31849.72019.36147.3
FirestineMichael 1680.02489.11819.45988.5

WOMENS INTERMEDIATE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
GussoffLeah1419.32199.31759.61899.37277.5
AlbuquerqueDeborah1289.32099.81729.81949.87068.7
ShanksLindsey969.31699.81459.5999.95128.5
DragonetteLaura839.41679.511701039.54728.4
LandryVictoria1369.7 17301609.94709.6
MurphyShannon1009.81690.01699.34399.1
GuzikHillary690.01719.81100799.94309.7
FleckOlivia1009.91790.014904289.9
HackettSamantha1000.01799.71349.74149.4
SorrocheJulia 1769.21259.5909.13937.8
PhamduyTheresa880.00.01699.51199.63779.1

MENS NOVICE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
GotterbarnRobert 1269.71099.3909.43278.4
TexidorShantez379.41220.0 9092508.4
FullerTravis279.71239.9200759.52479.1
MurrayJoshua279.71128.3570439.82417.8
PeraltaJulio 1330.0 1330.0
AgostaGerard 1230.0 1230.0
ZhengGordon 1189.1 1189.1
NafpliotisAristotle 1109.31109.3
KellerKevin 10001000.0
KentAdam 980980.0

WOMENS NOVICE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
LamYukyan459.91220.0900769.13349.0
FerlazzoRebecca469.61119.9899.9589.83079.2
LeeIvana 1099.1929.92029.0
DambrosiGabriella 1359.9 1359.9
MonahanJennifer609.6 709.21318.8
HuangTea550.0 7401290.0
Getzsamantha 1259.2 1259.2
HermanJessica 1199.7 1199.7
KernChristine 1139.9 1139.9
AppellJennifer 900900.0

MENS MASTERS

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
ConikerMichael2519.52669.32968.92729.310887.0
ParanyaKarl2248.42528.52549.126279953.0
GuarinoGlen1369.81669.61719.31358.76117.4
OlugebefolaSolar 27792689.35468.3
SchmidtGene829.81887.91549.81199.45466.9
LototskyyRoman 2728.4 2669.15397.5
TamariYusuke 26992589.55288.5
BisceglioJustin1589.72049.6 1639.75279.0
SchmehlJake1099.91768.81189.9989.85048.4
SimonScott 2328.801559.33888.1

WOMENS MASTERS

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
SharafDaisy1999.02309.82089.32089.38487.4
BiltoRiel529.81110.0890529.83059.6
TamariTakako 1609.71379.72989.4
SchmitzDee350.0780.06303102070.0
ZhaoJoan 10301030.0