series 4 results

final as of: MArch 22nd, 2019


To help you navigate the standing results, here are a few item lines to know:

  • CUMULATIVE SERIES SCORE: Results from each comp will be used to calculate a competitor's final cumulative SERIES SCORE.

  • EVERY COMP COUNTS: THE SUM OF YOUR SCORES EARNED AT EACH COMP WILL COUNT TOWARDS YOUR FINAL SERIES SCORE.

  • Organizers reserve the right to move competitors up to the next division based on competitor's performance. Competitors that are bumped out of their category at a comp will have 50% of their points from that comp count towards their initial category. Full series points values will be awarded to that competitor in the higher category.

See any issues? Contact us here.


MENS ADVANCED

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
NguyenAndrew2288.72938.42867.63098296814160.7
McCoigAustin2459.22799.32757.82879.22648.813544.3
MoeMalik2349.42619.62699.63019.22349.313037.1
FerlazzoRaymond1879.32479.72549.62219.62258.911387.1
HehrNick2039.72439.72549.81949.62109.411088.2
AdamczykZach1839.724602379.62069.61819.610568.5
MinecciVincent 2439.62638.426991939.59716.5
ListerRobert 2608.92699.126797987
ReisDakota 2509.325502688.77748
ZanSam2019.22629.22639.47287.8

WOMENS ADVANCED

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
ShangConnie1839.12418.12019.220991927.710303.1
RainesTessa1649.72419.61919.91349.81979.19318.1
LenihanJennifer1939.7 2079.82139.52088.38247.3
PhillipsAlyssa 2419.41899.11909.2649.76877.4
CarrJordan1950 2289.32398.76638
BrenmanEliza 2489.9 1879.619906359.5
FerrierSusanna 2509.6 2248.84758.4
BrennerLauren 2549.91809.94359.8
IntagliataCeleste 2439.518904329.5
WompaAmalia 2229.7 1849.54079.2

MENS INTERMEDIATE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
UrtzChristopher1379.52148.72419.42248.4219810394
PullanoBen1399.62249.32339.42109.21729.39826.8
GuevaraCesar719.82179.62288.91988.91509.88687
KongTimothy1439.922391759.91539.71549.68528.1
AnthonyPeter889.82179.417201919.616198327.8
LalucesAce13301769.91659.91709.61668.88138.2
CanastraClinton1348.81929.91608.716801469.68037
StrodsRaymond 2278.31849.72019.31888.78036
FirestineMichael 16802489.11819.41539.87528.3
KopasJacob1209.91748.81499.31189.91339.76987.6

WOMENS INTERMEDIATE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
AlbuquerqueDeborah1289.32099.81729.81949.81779.38848
GussoffLeah1419.32199.31759.61899.33007577.5
ShanksLindsey969.31699.81459.5999.91199.76328.2
GuzikHillary6901719.81100799.9969.25278.9
SorrocheJulia 1769.21259.5909.112405177.8
DragonetteLaura839.41679.511701039.54728.4
LandryVictoria1369.7 17301609.94709.6
MurphyShannon1009.816901699.34399.1
FleckOlivia1009.9179014904289.9
HackettSamantha10001799.71349.74149.4

MENS NOVICE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
GotterbarnRobert 1269.71099.3909.4909.34187.7
FullerTravis279.71239.9200759.5649.23128.3
MurrayJoshua279.71128.3570439.8489.12906.9
TexidorShantez379.41220 9092508.4
PeraltaJulio 1330 1330
AgostaGerard 1230 1230
ZhengGordon 1189.1 1189.1
NafpliotisAristotle 1109.31109.3
KellerKevin 10001000
KentAdam 980980

WOMENS NOVICE

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
LamYukyan459.91220900769.1949.14298.1
FerlazzoRebecca469.61119.9899.9589.83079.2
LeeIvana 1099.1929.92029
MonahanJennifer609.6 709.2689.22008
HuangTea550 740549.71839.7
DambrosiGabriella 1359.9 1359.9
getzsamantha 1259.2 1259.2
HermanJessica 1199.7 1199.7
KernChristine 1139.9 1139.9
AppellJennifer 900900

MENS MASTERS

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
ConikerMichael2519.52669.32968.92729.32609.110887
ParanyaKarl2248.42528.52549.126272458.69953
GuarinoGlen1369.81669.61719.31358.71479.56117.4
OlugebefolaSolar 27792689.35468.3
SchmidtGene829.81887.91549.81199.41399.45466.9
LototskyyRoman 2728.4 2669.15397.5
TamariYusuke 26992589.55288.5
BisceglioJustin1589.72049.6 1639.71509.65279
SchmehlJake1099.91768.81189.9989.81189.55048.4
SimonScott 2328.801559.33888.1

WOMENS MASTERS

Last Name First Name Send Train Rock-it Power Fight the Pump Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
SharafDaisy19992309.82089.32089.31768.68487.4
BiltoRiel529.81110890529.86203059.6
TamariTakako 1609.71379.72989.4
SchmitzDee3507806303102202070
ZhaoJoan 10301030