CURRENT STANDINGS AS OF 03.11.17


To help you navigate the standing results, here are a few item lines to know:

  • Series Points are awarded to top 20 competitors of each citizen division category at each competition. Series Points are a converted score with a base of 100; 5 points deducted for each rank following 1st.
  • BEST 3 OF 4 SERIES SCORES will count towards your Series Total
    • In the event of a tie, the overall series ranking will be determined by a competitors ranking at the GOTHAM CITIZEN/TBS CHAMPIONSHIPS.

MENS ADVANCED

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1AvinoamHenig85100100285
2ConorGourley909595280
3ChristopherChilas85907595270
4DillonRandall757080225
5ChrisPalmer100100200
5RayByrket508070200
7HongyuZhao55357050175
8MaxGawason9545140
9David Vonnahme256540130
10LarsLee505020120
11JesseLevenson8030110
12LelandSargent3565100
13Michael BWalther9090
13JohnLavalley9090
15JesseYarbrough8585
15AnthonyD'amico454085
15AvishaiBenyamini8585
18AlonsoMora8080
18DarrenSkolnik8080
20LoganDeCastro7575
21IvanVargas7070
21KeiYeung7070
21NoahJaekel551570
24TomMeehan6565
25LeoKates6060
25DallinPankratz6060
25JackBaumgartel204060
25KyleCampbell6060
25ViniciusCampos6060
30MarkMelendez5555
30DavidGettens5555
32Avinash Ramsumair4545
32NicholasBarrameda4545
34GuangguangWei4040
35Kevin Reyes3535
35JakubTirb3535
37Chris NBevevino3030
37DougKern3030
37MatthewBrooker3030
40BryceBouchard2525
40WillMcNeill2525
40Aj Peak151025
40MatthewOberhardt2525
44JustinVenezia2020
44RobertKul2020
46PeterWang1515
46TerrySkibik1515
48IsaacLeff1010
48KristopherTsang1010
48DakotaReis1010
51RyanPascuzzi55
51MattSmith55
51MickenzieBoggs55
51JedStarr55

WOMENS ADVANCED

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1OliviaMa9010095285
2SivhoungProm804575200
3ElizaBrenman95100195
4NinaNaghshineh555060165
4Mollie Finnegan8085165
6GinaVisconti6070130
7LydieBavoil6065125
8RachaelSafferstein100100
8SusieFerrier100100
10OliviaHarmanos9595
10EloiseKlanis9595
12EvaKalea9090
12AmandaMartino9090
12ConnieShang9090
15LauraMalone8585
15IrineSergeeva8585
15MargaretImperiale8585
18IwenFu8080
18KatieLeton8080
20KateRube7575
20EleanorHickok7575
22AbiNaidich7070
22AikaWatanabe7070
24Alayna Callanan6565
24NinaKapoor6565
26Kimberly RCecchini-Alexander5555
26DaisySharaf5555
28EmilyOldak5050
29VivianWhoriskey4545
30VivianKalea4040
30AmyXu4040
32Jing JingGong3535

MENS INTERMEDIATE

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1XiupingZan706075205
2ZachAdamczyk957040205
3StephenKu100100200
4TomMiner9585180
5AlexanderYang8570155
6ColeCuthbert6580145
6EvanDarling7570145
6YoungLee853525145
9IanMurashige4090130
10MikeMcMillan2095115
10NicholasPullem5065115
12AndrewMessick6050110
13AugustineChi100100
13BrandonCroak100100
13DylanWong100100
16MatthewMinecci30204595
16DanielHamilton9595
18AaronGruenthal9090
18PeterCorrales9090
18EricReed9090
21StavrosSanidas8585
22DaveRoss8080
22RobertKing8080
22DylanSmith8080
25Adam NoahFire7575
25PatrickO'Brien7575
27CraigBonnoct6565
28MiklosTusz6060
28LeeEigenberger6060
28Seth DGross6060
31Malik PrinceMoe5555
31JesseProvler5555
31RobertLister5555
31LouieHernandez5555
35NicholasPapa5050
35GregoryMeditz5050
37AdamShahar4545
37JohnFrangione40545
37OrsonYoung4545
37SamDixon4545
37MatthewBirnbaum153045
42JasonMichael4040
43SeanGabel3535
43AlexCobb3535
43DanGilroy3535
46Vincent Minecci3030
46JacksonRezen3030
48RoryOrourke2525
48AndrewMurphy2525
48ColeRinehart2525
51IsaacTorine2020
51ZacharySwarth2020
53MattRichardson1515
53BryanYamasaki1515
53JoranLaird1515
56Joseph Jaramillo1010
56DonaldKelley1010
56BrettBernstein1010
56HarrisonPugh1010
60ClydePalao55
60ChristopherBarbieri55
60KrzysztofSkibicki55

WOMENS INTERMEDIATE

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1ChristalLiaw958595275
2EllysonMatsui8510045230
3SvetlanaZaitseva40906555210
4LylaWhite704565180
4AshleyChen80100180
6KaylaCaputo9580175
7NaomiBrender10070170
8TessaRaines7590165
9Stacey Jahn8075155
10AbiNaidich100100
11LissetteVelasquez9595
12JeanmarieGomolka9090
12JacquelineAlexander9090
12KerryRoeder25303590
15JessicaCysner8585
15AmandaBoltax8585
17NinaNaghshineh8080
17HollandMyer651580
19Natalia WeberLeaf7575
19BrianaRickman7575
21ArielleMiller7070
21KellyLozo7070
23JolieProm15351565
23LuciendaChung6565
25KellyNg6060
25KatheleenYan6060
25JuliannaRontanini6060
25RenShort6060
29Barbara CadelairaOrnelas5555
29ErinCarter5555
29VieraBaron5555
32CynthiaLeonardo5050
32RoseEllis5050
32KriztilleJunio5050
32Ann MarieMihalik45550
32AriadniIoannou5050
37MarieFreudenburg4545
38Samanta AkutsuMcgovern4040
38KristenAnderson4040
38HillaryGuzik202040
38MjMa4040
42SamanthaLamorte3535
42KarynCzapnik3535
44JannaQiao3030
44KaoriOgawa3030
46JenniferLittle2525
46JuliaSung2525
48PaigeRollinson2020
49Allison Murphy1010
49ChelseaPrincipio1010
49DannetteMehalik1010
52Tessa Huang55
52KatieGavin55

MENS NOVICE

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1TimPeet9085100275
2ColeHolcomb859095270
3JosephPadua60757070215
4James Patrick Waltenburg8090170
5JohnYoung6595160
6ParthPatel100100
6BrendanPilver100100
6EvanGeorgett100100
9PaulFelice9595
9WilliamO'Donnell9595
9AnthonyAguiar9595
12JoeMueller9090
13Adam MLanglois8585
13SergiyNazarenko8585
15David Shannon8080
15MaxWilson8080
15BrianDillmann8080
18EdwinLi7575
18PatrickDente7575
18AlexanderNguyen7575
21CraigHoyt7070
22RossGlinkenhouse6565
22JakubDziedzic6565
24BryanHarris6060

WOMENS NOVICE

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1KaitlynSkehan70808580245
2RachelFoster506575190
3AndreaLim8095175
4Alice Sun9560155
5MicheleDe Vincentis454540130
6DianeLoring7050120
7ElizaWendel100100
7TaylorLePage100100
7AudreyChang100100
7ArianaMoon100100
11CarrieAshton9595
11VictoriaBruskin9595
11TessaHuang9595
14Flora NicoleXavier9090
14HillaryGuzik9090
14MaxineMencl9090
17LisaConstantino8585
17MicheleFoli8585
17Jeong WonHwang8585
20IsabelMueller8080
21LauraWelburn7575
21VivianPawloski7575
21KennaCapalbo7575
24JenniferMonahan7070
24Ye EunJeong7070
26Rachel L Foster6565
26ChristianaDonofry6565
26AnnaLi6565
29AmyRonquillo6060
29AlisonMurphy6060
29BrookeSchleyer6060
32Crystal Gunter5555
32SamanthaGetz5555
32KristenPierce5555
35SujataGurung5050
36VictoriaGospodinoff4545
37SarahMoss4040
37MaddiRoahrig4040
39AlyssaPhillips3535
39IsabelLee3535
41HannahPavalow3030
42CaitlinMixter2525

MENS MASTERS

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1KarlParanya10095100100300
2JohnYoung958595275
3JonathanZiluck90809090270
4AlanLevenson80707085235
5ArikShahar65405575195
6ChristophJaekel6575140
7JustinBisceglio6565130
8ScottSimon6060120
9GabrielOsteriker100100
10ViktorMarohnic9595
11AndyRylance9090
12ToddDias8585
12GlenGuarino8585
14RobertNaidich8080
14HagaiLalazar08080
16KeithJonston7575
16JeffreyEades7575
18PhilippMolzer7070
18ThomasBenjamin7070
20BenNayor6060
21SteveScott5555
22MichaelWhite5050
23DwayneBaucaud4545

WOMENS MASTERS

# First Name Last Name The Brawl Power Struggle Feats of Strength Gotham Citizen Series Total
1RobinWurl100100100100300
2MichaelaJaekel95958590280
3JoanZhao909580265
4PamRaines907575240
5AngelaLo9595
6KarenViola9090
7RielBilto8585
7IsabelKraut8585
9JaymesonLeo8080